Эксперты прошедших выставок и согласованные на предстоящие

2015 Город проведения Эксперт 2016 Город проведения Эксперт
24.01. Москва Frank SABELLA (США) 09.01. Москва Ольга Кислякова 
07.02. Мурманск Выгузов И. (Россия) 30-31.01. Пермь Jean-Jacques Dupas (Франция)
01.03. Пермь Реваз Хомасуридзе (Россия) 23.02. Москва Душан Паунович
31.05. Москва Norma Inglis (Великобритания) 02-03.04. СПб Златко Йойкиц
12.06. СПб Яна Гаврилова (Россия) 16-17.04. СПб Адриано Кандиас
30.08. Москва Юлия Овсянникова (Россия.Уфа) 08.05. Тольятти Седых Наталья (Россия)
20.09. Красноярск Краковская Л. (Россия) 16-17.07. Тула Заур Агабейли
04.10. Москва Глухова Людмила (Россия.Москва) 30.07. Выборг Annukka Paloheimo (Finland)
05.12. СПб Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Польша) 10-11.09. Ростов на Дону Белкина Елена
27.12. Москва Марко Маработто 18.09. Красноярск Городилов С. В. (Россия)
  24-25.09. Мурманск Овсянникова Юлия (Россия)
01.10. Москва Veronica Hull (Telvara Cavaliers), Lorraine Hughes ( Loranka's Cavaliers) (Великобритания)
02.10. Москва Veronica Hull (Telvara Cavaliers), Lorraine Hughes ( Loranka's Cavaliers) (Великобритания)
03-04.12. СПб Marja Talvitie (Финляндия)
2017 Город проведения Эксперт 2018 Город проведения Эксперт
07-08.01. Москва Лигита Заке (Латвия) 04.02. СПб Henry Stanley (Ireland)
28-29.01. Пермь Maja Korosec (Slovenia) 24-25.02. Владивосток  
12.03. СПб Ferdi Dickann (Германия) 12-13.05. Новосибирск Лепеха Е.П.
08-09.04. Москва Dr G G Curr (Великобритания) 12-13.05 Ярославль Kazlauskaite, Ramune
15-16.04. Иркутск Александров В.А. (Россия) 16-17.06 СПб  
13-14.05. Ярославль Яна Гаврилова (Россия) 24.06. Москва  
27.05. Выборг Manola Poggesi Arnetoli 24.06. Москва Шишкин
27-28.05. Тольятти Патрина М. (Россия) 18.08. Выборг  
01-02.07. СПб Богданова З.М. 18-19.08 Мичуринск Чуприс
17.09. Новосибирск Karl-Erik Johansson (Швеция) 18-19.08 Челябинск  
24.09. Красноярск Белкина Е. 01.09. Тамбов Овсянникова Ю.
23.09. Мурманск Лидия Соколова 08-09.09. Москва  
01.10. СПб Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo (Italy) 08-09.09. Ростов на Дону  
21.10. СПб Maarit Hassinen (Finland) 9.09.18 Москва  
21.10. Череповец Никитин А.В. 15-16.09 Москва  
09.12. Тула Каширин Н. 22-23.09. Красноярск  
      22-23.09. Саратов  
      29-30.09. СПб  
      29-30.09. Москва  
      30.09. Севастополь  
      29-30.09. Мурманск  
      20-21.10. Череповец  
      17-18.11. Москва  
      24-25.11. Иркутск  
      01-02.12. СПб  
      08-09.12. Тула  
      15-16.12. Екатеринбург  
      15-16.12. Тольятти  
      22-23.12. Воронеж  
      23.12.18 Москва  
      22-23.12. СПб